Schedule & Scores

JULY    
DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamResults
Thu 98:15pmIB PAPAYA WATCHNAKARAJ17:0
9:30pmOT-CARSONBIG BULLS3:2
Tue 148:15pmBIG BULLSTHUNDER4:2
9:30pmGREATEST ICENAKARAJ9:0
Thu 168:15pmNAKARAJ TEPNAGAIB PAPAYA WATCH3:6
9:30pmGRIZZLY BEARSLION STATE5:5
Tue 218:15pmOT-CARSONGRIZZLY BEARS3:5
9:30pmNAKARAJ TEPNAGATHUNDER2:3
Thu 238:15pmIB PAPAYA WATCHLION STATE9:0
9:30pmGRIZZLY BEARSNAKARAJ6:1
Tue 288:15pmBIG BULLSGREATEST ICE11:2
9:30pmOT-CARSONTHUNDER0:9
Thu 308:15pmIB PAPAYA WATCHOT-CARSON5:5
9:30pmLION STATEGREATEST ICE6:1
AUGUST    
DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamResults
Tue 48:15pmNAKARAJ TEPNAGAGRIZZLY BEARS16 : 3
9:30pmTHUNDERGREATEST ICE9 : 1
Tue 118:15pmNAKARAJ TEPNAGAOT-CARSON10 : 1
9:30pmBIG BULLSGRIZZLY BEARS11 : 1
Thu 138:15pmTHUNDERPAPAYA WATCH8 : 2
9:30pmBIG BULLSLION STATE10 : 2
Tue 188:15pmTHUNDERGRIZZLY BEARS12 : 4
9:30pmNAKARAJ TEPNAGANAKARAJ18 : 0
Thu 208:15pmPAPAYA WATCHGRIZZLY BEARS5 : 5
9:30pmNAKARAJ TEPNAGALION STATE8 : 2
Tue 258:15pmBIG BULLSNAKARAJ11 : 2
9:30pmOT-CARSONGREATEST ICE8 : 7
Thu 278:15pmBIG BULLSPAPAYA WATCH10 : 1
9:30pmTHUNDERLION STATE12 : 1
SEPTEMBER      
DateTimeGameHome TeamAway TeamResultsDiv.
Tue 18:15pm31OT-CARSONNAKARAJ9:1
9:30pm32NAKARAJ TEPNAGABIG BULLS3:6
Thu 38:15pm33GREATEST ICEGRIZZLY BEARS6:1
9:30pm34LION STATEOT-CARSON8:7
Tue 88:15pm35THUNDERNAKARAJ18:0
9:30pm36NAKARAJ TEPNAGAGREATEST ICE9:0
Thu 108:15pm17GREATEST ICEPAPAYA WATCH2:12
9:30pm18LION STATENAKARAJ12:2
Tue 158:15pm37Rk 7 : GRIZZLY BEARSRk 9 : NAKARAJ3 : 2 (OT)Div.2
9:30pm38Rk 3 : TEPNAGARk 2 : BIG BULLS7 : 8 Elite
Thu 178:15pm39Rk 8 : GREATEST ICERk 7 : GRIZZLY BEARS3 : 9Div.2
9:30pm40Rk 4 :PAPAYA WATCHRk 6 : LION STATE8 : 9Div.1
Tue 228:15pm41Rk 4 :PAPAYA WATCHRk 5 : OT CARSON10 : 9 (SO)Div.1
9:30pm42Rk 1 : THUNDERRk 2 : BIG BULLS6 : 5 (OT)Elite
Thu 248:15pm43Rk 5 : OT CARSONRk 6 : LION STATE4 : 3Div.1
9:30pm44Rk 8 : GREATEST ICERk 9 : NAKARAJ7 : 2Div.2
Tue 298:15pm45GRIZZLY BEARSGREATEST ICEElite
9:30pm46Rk 3 : TEPNAGARk 1 : THUNDERFinal Div.2
OCTOBER     
DateTimeHome TeamAway TeamDivResults
Thu 18:15pmSeed 4Seed 5Final Div.1
9:30pmSeed 1Seed 2Champion